Cherokee D Ass

Cherokee D Ass

About

Performs
Everything
Aliases
Cherokee DAss, Cherokee, Cherokee D'Ass
Born
Feb 11, 1976
Birth Location
CA - California
Measurements
36DD-30-52
Height
77 kg - 169 lbs
Weight
163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black

100% free free free. Not even the girl you recently fuck is this free, real talk.